Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2:00 PM - John Batdorf in Concert
1:00 PM - Standing & Chair Yoga with Debbie
10:30 AM - Stories, Songs, & Silliness
11:00 AM - ESL Workshops
2:00 PM - Walking Club
6:30 PM - Phobia Relief Book Talk
5:00 PM - Pumpkin Painting
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
10:30 AM - Storytime & Craft with Miss Kimberly!
10:30 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
11:00 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
11:30 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
1:00 PM - Learn to Play Ma Jongg (Beginners)
1:30 PM - Storytime & Craft with Miss Kimberly!
4:30 PM - Adult Writing Club
2:00 PM - Afternoon Tea Time
1:00 PM - Drop-In Lego Time!
10:30 AM - Music Together
11:00 AM - ESL Workshops
2:00 PM - Walking Club
4:30 PM - Yard Spirit Houses of Thailand
6:30 PM - Board of Trustees
12:00 PM - Book Club with Laura
4:00 PM - Career Coaching with Gregg Knowles
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
10:30 AM - Storytime & Craft with Miss Kimberly!
10:30 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
10:30 AM - Watercolors with Jayne Conte
11:00 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
11:30 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
1:00 PM - Learn to Play Ma Jongg (Beginners)
1:30 PM - Storytime & Craft with Miss Kimberly!
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:30 PM - Adult Writing Club
6:30 PM - Tai Chi Movements
2:00 PM - Book Talk & Signing: Hidden in France
2:15 PM - Nutrition & Osteoporosis
4:30 PM - Healthy Snacking with Jenna Amos
5:00 PM - Defensive Driving Course with Ian Prastien
10:30 AM - Stories, Songs, & Silliness
11:00 AM - ESL Workshops
2:00 PM - Walking Club
3:30 PM - Catapults!
3:30 PM - String Art
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
10:30 AM - Storytime & Craft with Miss Kimberly!
10:30 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
10:30 AM - Watercolors with Jayne Conte
11:00 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
11:30 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
1:00 PM - Learn to Play Ma Jongg (Beginners)
1:30 PM - Storytime & Craft with Miss Kimberly!
4:30 PM - Adult Writing Club
5:00 PM - Defensive Driving Course with Ian Prastien
10:30 AM - Mr. Kurt!
11:00 AM - ESL Workshops
2:00 PM - Walking Club
6:00 PM - How to Spot Fake News
6:00 PM - Mad Science! Mad Machines!
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
10:30 AM - Storytime & Craft with Miss Kimberly!
10:30 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
10:30 AM - Watercolors with Jayne Conte
11:00 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
11:30 AM - Tech Help with Laurie
1:00 PM - Learn to Play Ma Jongg (Beginners)
1:30 PM - Storytime & Craft with Miss Kimberly!
2:00 PM - Snug as a Hug in a Rug
4:30 PM - Adult Writing Club
6:00 PM - It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown!
12:00 PM - Rockland County Aging Staff at the Library
6:30 PM - Paying for College
10:30 AM - Preschool Art
11:00 AM - ESL Workshops
2:00 PM - Walking Club