Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Story Time with Miss Kimberly
11:00 AM - Tech Help with Claire
1:00 PM - Open Play: Canasta/Mah jong
1:00 PM - Story Time with Miss Kimberly
6:00 PM - VIRTUAL PAINT & SIP: Winter Flower Watercolor
10:30 AM - Virtual Meditation & Yoga with Debbie
4:30 PM - Virtual Tai Chi in a Chair
4:30 PM - Yoga for Kids
5:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board - 1 hour community service!
10:30 AM - Virtual Chair Exercise Class with Paul Trinkoff
10:30 AM - Zumbini with Miss Lauren
3:30 PM - ESL Workshops
4:00 PM - Make a Winter-Themed Gnome (In-Person)
4:30 PM - Wreath Craft Grades K-2
10:00 AM - Take and Make Recycled Paper Bead Bracelets
5:00 PM - Teen Book Chat - 1 hour community service!
10:00 AM - Teen Take and Make Bath Bomb
10:30 AM - Story Time with Miss Kimberly
11:00 AM - Tech Help with Claire
1:00 PM - Holiday Art Class: Winter Barn Scene
1:00 PM - Open Play: Canasta/Mah jong
1:00 PM - Story Time with Miss Kimberly
5:00 PM - Art with Alexis! Grades 1-4 VIRTUAL
3:30 PM - Gingerbread Houses For TEENS!
10:30 AM - Virtual Meditation & Yoga with Debbie
4:30 PM - Virtual Tai Chi in a Chair
4:30 PM - Yoga for Kids
10:30 AM - Virtual Chair Exercise Class with Paul Trinkoff
10:30 AM - Zumbini with Miss Lauren
2:00 PM - Book Discussion Cafe
3:30 PM - ESL Workshops
4:30 PM - Pienceone Tree Craft Grades 3-5
10:00 AM - Grades K-5 Take and Make Rudolph Clay Pots
4:00 PM - HOLIDAY Adult Bingo (Hybrid)
5:00 PM - Snowflake Workshop
10:30 AM - Story Time with Miss Kimberly
11:00 AM - Tech Help with Claire
1:00 PM - Open Play: Canasta/Mah jong
1:00 PM - Story Time with Miss Kimberly
4:30 PM - Gingerbread Houses!
12:30 PM - Healthy Holiday Eating with Erika
4:30 PM - Virtual Tai Chi in a Chair
4:30 PM - Yoga for Kids
10:30 AM - Virtual Chair Exercise Class with Paul Trinkoff
10:30 AM - Zumbini with Miss Lauren
3:30 PM - ESL Workshops
6:00 PM - Polar Express Night
6:00 PM - Polar Express Night
10:30 AM - Story Time with Miss Kimberly
1:00 PM - Story Time with Miss Kimberly
6:00 PM - Polar Express Night
2:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
4:30 PM - Snacking with Erika
4:30 PM - Virtual Tai Chi in a Chair
10:30 AM - Virtual Chair Exercise Class with Paul Trinkoff
1:00 PM - Art with Alexis! Grades 1-4 VIRTUAL
3:30 PM - ESL Workshops
10:30 AM - Story Time with Miss Kimberly
1:00 PM - Story Time with Miss Kimberly